Clube BJ

Educação
Infantil

Ensino
fundamental I

Ensino
fundamental II

Ensino
Médio

Notícias

Confira as últimas
notícias.

AP3 3º ANO – 2ª CHAMADA

Calendário de 2ª chamada: AP3 3º ANO – 2ª CHAMADA

AP3 4º ANO – 2ª CHAMADA

Calendário de 2ª chamada:   AP3 4º ANO – 2ª CHAMADA

aniversariantes do mês JOÃO LUIS FREIRE PAVÃO FILHO EF / 8º Ano B - 01/11 * YASMIN MARQUES LIMA EF / 6º Ano B - 01/11 * BERNARDO MELO DE BRITO Infantil I - 03/11 * JUAN PABLO SOUZA MARIANO EF / 7º Ano A - 03/11 * GEORGE HENRIQUE FONTES DE MACÊDO EF / 8º Ano B - 04/11 * JENIFFER SANTANA DA SILVA EF / 8º Ano A - 04/11 * MARIA JULIA ALMEIDA MAGALHAES EM / 3ª Série B - 04/11 * MARINA SENA CABRAL GAMA BRAGA EF / 3º Ano B - 05/11 * THUANNY YASMIM DA SILVA EM / 1ª Série B - 05/11 * AYLA LOPES DE ALBUQUERQUE EF / 9º Ano A - 06/11 * GIOVANNI HENRIQUE DE CASTRO TEIXEIRA ACIOLI PROTA EM / 3ª Série A - 06/11 * JADE LENITA LACERDA FARIAS EBRAHIM EM / 2ª Série A - 06/11 * LUCAS DE LIMA JUNGMANN EM / 3ª Série B - 06/11 * GABRIEL FALCÃO CYSNEIROS PESSOA EF / 1º Ano B - 07/11 * ROMEO LACERDA FARIAS EBRAHIM EM / 1ª Série B - 07/11 * LARISSA GOMES DOS SANTOS EF / 3º Ano A - 09/11 * GABRIELLY FRAGA DO NASCIMENTO EF / 4º Ano A - 10/11 * BRUNO NOGUEIRA DA ROCHA EF / 7º Ano A - 11/11 * JULIA FERREIRA QUEIROZ Infantil IV - 11/11 * EMANUELY CECÍLIA DOS SANTOS ARRUDA EF / 5º Ano A - 12/11 * BEATRIZ LINS COSTA CATUNDA EM / 3ª Série A - 14/11 * JOÃO VITOR FERREIRA PAIVA CARNEIRO EF / 5º Ano A - 14/11 * LARISSA PAES MENDONÇA BEZERRA Infantil IV - 14/11 * MARIA GABRIELA MAGALHÃES LOPES EF / 1º Ano B - 14/11 * CATARINA GUALBERTO RODRIGUES NASCIMENTO EF / 7º Ano A - 15/11 * CASSIANE MARIA ANDRADE BEZERRA EM / 1ª Série B - 17/11 * DAVID MENDONÇA JATOBÁ CAVALCANTI EF / 8º Ano A - 17/11 * FREDERICO JOSÉ FALCÃO SOUSA NETO EF / 9º Ano A - 17/11 * LUCAS RODRIGUES DE ALBUQUERQUE REIS EF / 3º Ano A - 17/11 * LUIS HENRIQUE MORAES PIRES EF / 8º Ano A - 17/11 * GABRIEL LOPES DE ALBUQUERQUE EM / 2ª Série A - 18/11 * JOÃO VICTOR DE MORAES REIS EM / 3ª Série A - 18/11 * MARIA LUISA SOUZA MELO Infantil III - 18/11 * THAIS CRISTINA RAMOS NEVES DE FARIAS EF / 1º Ano A - 19/11 * MARIA LUIZA FREITAS RIBEIRO EF / 3º Ano A - 20/11 * DIEGO DE ALBUQUERQUE SOARES DA SILVA DO NASCIMENTO EF / 7º Ano A - 21/11 * GABRIEL HENRIQUE BATISTA PEREIRA EF / 2º Ano B - 22/11 * ELIS ASSUNÇÃO FERREIRA EF / 5º Ano B - 23/11 * EDUARDA DELLALIBERA MOREIRA Infantil III - 24/11 * MAHINE MOURA MACHADO EM / 1ª Série A - 24/11 * KARINE HENRIQUES CAVALCANTI LYRA EM / 1ª Série A - 25/11 * JOÃO MARCOS ALCANTARA VANDERLEY EM / 3ª Série A - 26/11 * MARIA CLARA SEVERO SOUZA CHAVES DODÔ EF / 5º Ano B - 26/11 * TIAGO LACERDA ARAUJO HUNKA EM / 2ª Série B - 26/11 * LETICIA DOS SANTOS PAES BARRETO EM / 3ª Série B - 27/11 * ANTONIO VITAL MARTINS RIBEIRO NETO EM / 1ª Série A - 28/11 * ARTHUR TENÓRIO DE ALBUQUERQUE Infantil II - 28/11 * RAFAEL MOTA OLIVEIRA Infantil I - 28/11 * FELIPE BORBA MARANHÃO FONTAINE EM / 2ª Série B - 29/11 * GIOVANNA FARIAS VALENTIM Infantil III - 29/11

@colegioBj

Instagram